Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 20

B50

Hernan Pino

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Manuel Lopez

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Rodolfo Ruiz

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Mario Jara

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Roberto Francesconi

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Renzo Galgani

PAIS

Por todo Chile

B56

Damaris Hernandez

PAIS

Por todo Chile

B57

Jorge Aguayo

PAIS

Por todo Chile

B58

Viviana Navarro

PAIS

Por todo Chile

G59

Felix Gonzalez

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G60

Raquel Rebolledo

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G61

Paula Opazo

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G62

Elizabeth Mujica

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G63

Cristian Cuevas

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G64

Loreto Muñoz

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G65

Camilo Riffo

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G66

Claudia Monje

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G67

Mauricio Perez

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

H68

Alejandra Flores

Amplitud

Sumemos

H69

Mauricio Salgado

Amplitud

Sumemos

H70

Miguel Pezo

Amplitud

Sumemos

H71

Maria Gonzalez

Amplitud

Sumemos

N72

Victoria Fariña

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N73

Fernando Antinao

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N74

Cristian Campos

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N75

Fabiola Lagos

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N76

Berta Belmar

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N77

Lily Oñate

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N78

Gaston Saavedra

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N79

Vania Salazar

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N80

Jaime Toha

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O81

Jose Ortiz

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O82

Marcelo Chavez

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O83

Karla Muñoz

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O84

Gabriel Albistur

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

O85

Baldramina Henriquez

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

O86

Paola Bustos

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

O87

Felipe Hernandez

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

O88

Jose Lara

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

O89

Macarena Agusto

Más Región

Convergencia Democrática

P90

Francesca Parodi

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P91

Claudio Eguiluz

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P92

Francesca Muñoz

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P93

Leonidas Romero

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P94

Gabriel Torres

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P95

Enrique Van Rysselberghe

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P96

Sergio Bobadilla

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P97

Claudia Hurtado

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P98

Jorge Ulloa

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

R99

Elias Ramos

Candidatura Independiente

Independiente

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl