Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Distrito 10

Región: Metropolitana

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 10

B50

Andrea Duarte

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Raul Villavicencio

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Carolina Hinojosa

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Jorge Arroyo

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Julian Alcayaga

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Patricia Valenzuela

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B56

Rodolfo Chelme

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

G57

Giorgio Jackson

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G58

Natalia Castillo

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G59

Gonzalo Winter

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G60

Francisco Figueroa

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G61

Patricio Neira

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G62

Rosario Olivares

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G63

Juan Santibañez

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G64

Christian Pulgar

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G65

Alberto Mayol

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

M66

Fabian Vasquez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M67

Sergio Gomez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M68

Angelica Cornejo

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M69

Carla Gonzalez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M70

Ninozka Sanchez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M71

Christian Jorquera

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

N72

Julia Urquieta

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N73

Javiera Olivares

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N74

Ramon Farias

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N75

Veronica Pinilla

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N76

Maya Fernandez

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N77

Francys Foix

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N78

Valeska Naranjo

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N79

Carola Solis

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O80

Claudio Arriagada

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O81

Eva Jimenez

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O82

Nicolas Muñoz

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O83

Tito Monje

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O84

Pedro Garcia

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O85

Ana Hernandez

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

P86

Marcela Sabat

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P87

Rosa Oyarce

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P88

Sebastián Torrealba

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P89

Jorge Alessandri

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P90

Carolina Lavin

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P91

Julio Isamit

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P92

Luciano Cruz-coke

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P93

Luis Larrain

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P94

Cecilia Aguayo

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

R95

Dauno Totoro

Candidatura Independiente

Independiente

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl