Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Distrito 11

Región: Metropolitana

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 11

B50

Nicolas Menare

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Miguel Rendon

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Eliana Melendez

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Lilian Quilaqueo

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Ana Mardones

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Johanna Duarte

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B56

Marcela Yañez

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

G57

Tomas Hirsch

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G58

Fernando Encina

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G59

Soledad Alamos

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G60

Manuela Veloso

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G61

Natalia Garrido

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G62

Camila Ianiszewski

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G63

Willem Schuitemaker

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

M64

Arturo Muñoz

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M65

Luisa Parra

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M66

Pablo Prado

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M67

Lucia Rivera

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

N68

Rene Jofre

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N69

Enrique Accorsi

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N70

Patricia Cocas

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N71

Mauricio Abu-ghosh

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N72

Fernando Atria

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N73

Vivienne Bachelet

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N74

Tamara Moya

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O75

Cristobal Acevedo

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O76

Paulina Piñeiro

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O77

Nelson Hadad

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O78

Julio Madrid

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O79

Cecilia Gonzalez

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

P80

Francisco Undurraga

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P81

Gonzalo Fuenzalida

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P82

Catalina Del Real

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P83

Karin Luck

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P84

Pablo Terrazas

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P85

Barbara Soto

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P86

Guillermo Ramirez

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl