Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Distrito 9

Región: Metropolitana

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 9

B50

Andrea Condemarin

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Alan Fancelli

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Alejandra Navarrete

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Pablo Gonzalez

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Valeska Oyarce

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Roberto Martinez

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

G56

Jorge Rosales

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G57

Maite Orsini

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G58

Pablo Padilla

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G59

Erick Coñoman

Poder

Frente Amplio

G60

Kimberly Seguel

Poder

Frente Amplio

G61

Catalina Vidal

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G62

Diego Villas

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G63

Sandra Uribe

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

M64

Alejandro Aravena

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M65

Guido Gonzalez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M66

Valeria Soto

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M67

Ana Arias

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

N68

Gonzalo Navarrete

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N69

Cristina Girardi

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N70

Alejandra Saa

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N71

Karol Cariola

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N72

Boris Barrera

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N73

Karina Delfino

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N74

Francisco Flores

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N75

Pilar Duran

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O76

Cristian Bowen

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O77

Rodrigo Albornoz

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O78

Humberto Sanhueza

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O79

Carolina Mora

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

P80

Mijail Bonito

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P81

Sebastián Keitel

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

P82

Jorge Duran

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P83

Katherine Martorell

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P84

Erika Olivera

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P85

Claudia Nogueira

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P86

Loreto Letelier

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P87

Cristobal Leturia

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

R88

Eddy Roldan

Candidatura Independiente

Independiente

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl