Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 7

B50

Ivan Rojas

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Myrna Sepulveda

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Victor Villalobos

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Nicola Hadwa

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Nicoll Rojas

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Marcos Montecinos

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

G56

Jorge Rauld

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G57

Milko Caracciolo

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G58

Camila Rojas

Partido Igualdad

Frente Amplio

G59

Jorge Brito

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G60

Mabel Zuñiga

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G61

John Parada

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G62

Juan Paonessa

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G63

Jorge Canales

Poder

Frente Amplio

G64

Dann Espinoza

Poder

Frente Amplio

H65

Alvaro Sanhueza

Amplitud

Sumemos

H66

Leonardo Contreras

Amplitud

Sumemos

H67

Carlos Vio

Amplitud

Sumemos

H68

Jaime Espinoza

Amplitud

Sumemos

H69

Pastora Valderrama

Amplitud

Sumemos

H70

Lucas Blaset

Amplitud

Sumemos

H71

Rodrigo Cuevas

Amplitud

Sumemos

H72

Crescencio Lopez

Amplitud

Sumemos

H73

Karen Pichunante

Amplitud

Sumemos

M74

Jorge Estay

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M75

Jorge Renault

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M76

Luis Quijada

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M77

Clarisa Rios

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M78

Jean Gutierrez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M79

Marcia Tapia

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M80

Ana Araya

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M81

Barbara Gonzalez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M82

Juan Soto

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

N83

Rodrigo Gonzalez

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N84

Katherine Araya

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N85

Mario Soto

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N86

Jorge Coulon

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N87

Edson Chavez

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N88

Ricardo Bravo

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N89

Marcelo Diaz

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N90

Gigliola Centonzio

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N91

Irma Troncoso

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O92

Victor Torres

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O93

Mariella Valdes

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O94

Mariel Trigo

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O95

Jennifer Leiva

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O96

Mauricio Lillo

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O97

Rene Lues

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

P98

Andres Celis

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P99

Jose Egido

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P100

Trinidad Moran

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P101

Rosario Perez

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P102

Maria Hoffmann

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P103

Osvaldo Urrutia

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P104

Jorge Castro

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P105

Annette Rapu

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P106

Pilar Soberado

Evópoli

Chile Vamos

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl