Elecciones 2017

/ / /

Distrito 8

Región: Metropolitana

Candidatos a la Cámara de Diputados por el Distrito 8

B50

Camilo Lagos

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B51

Alexander Aranguiz

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B52

Berta Montecinos

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B53

Manuel Muñoz

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B54

Mauricio Santander

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B55

Hugo Norambuena

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B56

Michael Guerra

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B57

Gremidia Sagardia

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

B58

David Blanco

Partido Progresista

Por todo Chile

G59

Claudia Mix

Poder

Frente Amplio

G60

Ricardo Camargo

Poder

Frente Amplio

G61

Maria Alvarez

Poder

Frente Amplio

G62

Ricardo Maldonado

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G63

Cristobal Mardones

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G64

Doris Gonzalez

Partido Humanista

Frente Amplio

G65

Maria Leiva

Partido Ecologista Verde

Frente Amplio

G66

Pablo Vidal

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

G67

Marcela Sandoval

Revolución Democrática

Frente Amplio

M68

Valdemar Sanhueza

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M69

Mauricio Alvarez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M70

Paola Marcelli

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M71

Ana Molina

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M72

Juan Hernandez

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M73

Silvio Rivera

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M74

Victor Iturrieta

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M75

Maria Parra

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

M76

Macarena Parra

Unión Patriótica

Unión Patriótica

N77

Andres Santander

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N78

Gabriela Carrasco

Partido Socialista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N79

Pepe Auth

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N80

Marcela Concha

Partido Radical

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N81

Alejandro Zisis

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N82

Miriam Bazaez

Partido por la Democracia

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N83

Lorena Pizarro

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

N84

Carmen Hertz

Partido Comunista

La Fuerza de la Mayoría

O85

Gabriel Silber

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O86

Victor Osorio

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O87

Alejandra Monasterio

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O88

Cecilia Valdes

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

O89

Evelyn Gomez

Democracia Cristiana

Convergencia Democrática

P90

Alejandra Bravo

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Chile Vamos

P91

Sebastian Lafaurie

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Chile Vamos

P92

Pablo Galdames

Partido Regionalista Independiente

Chile Vamos

P93

Mario Desbordes

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P94

Andrea Ojeda

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P95

Perla Seguel

Renovación Nacional

Chile Vamos

P96

Patricio Melero

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P97

Pia Margarit

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

P98

Joaquin Lavin

Union Demócrata Independiente

Chile Vamos

Elecciones 2017 en soychile.cl